Classifica maschile Super… Scale – 2016 2017-06-06T19:00:04+00:00
Ordine d’arrivo Pettorale Nome
Team
Anno di nascita
Sesso
 Tempo Diff.
1 77 BORTOLUZZI Michaela
SC ALPAGO 
1975 F 12:29.5
2 51 DE ROCCHI Cristina
NEW BASSANI AUTO 
1972 F 12:44.8 +0:15.3
3 523 ZAETTA Emanuela  1976 F 13:09.7 +0:40.2
4 30 POLONI Elena
KUDOSPORT 
1984 F 14:32.2 +2:02.7
5 82 FEDOM Margherita  2006 F 15:24.1 +2:54.6
6 53 FACOLI Denis
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1961 F 15:28.2 +2:58.7
7 56 STELLA Cristina
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
1970 F 15:57.6 +3:28.1
8 34 DAL PONT Alice
CASTIONESE 
2006 F 16:04.2 +3:34.7
9 45 FONTANELLA Arianna
CASTIONESE 
2005 F 16:12.7 +3:43.2
10 38 DE BACCO Angelica
CASTIONESE 
2005 F 16:15.0 +3:45.5
11 35 CANDEAGO Amelie
CASTIONESE 
2007 F 16:19.1 +3:49.6
12 506 MASOCH Irene  1996 F 16:21.4 +3:51.9
13 71 BERTAGNO Elisa
CASTIONESE 
2005 F 16:30.2 +4:00.7
14 59 TISON Maddalena
CASTIONESE 
2004 F 16:35.7 +4:06.2
15 41 DAL PONT Silvia
CASTIONESE 
2005 F 16:37.8 +4:08.3
16 3 DALLA PIAZZA Milena
TRAIL RUNNING 
1950 F 16:45.4 +4:15.9
17 66 CERVO Marika
CASTIONESE 
2005 F 16:52.5 +4:23.0
18 46 PATENTE Patrzia
CASTIONESE 
1974 F 16:57.8 +4:28.3
19 79 DE COL Valentina
GS CALEIPO 
1984 F 17:00.1 +4:30.6
20 70 SQUILLACE Silvia
CASTIONESE 
1975 F 17:05.7 +4:36.2
21 72 BERTAGNO Anna
CASTIONESE 
2009 F 17:07.5 +4:38.0
22 20 CALDART Debora
GRANDE GIOVE 
1986 F 17:25.2 +4:55.7
23 4 DE DONA’ Stefania  1982 F 18:03.0 +5:33.5
24 512 CAMPANINI Lara  1986 F 18:47.1 +6:17.6
25 23 CALMO Matilde  1965 F 19:56.4 +7:26.9
26 22 CALMO Gianna  1964 F 19:57.7 +7:28.2
27 25 CALMO Luisa  1964 F 19:59.4 +7:29.9
28 100 DAL MOLIN Lorena  1974 F 20:12.6 +7:43.1
29 17 PONGAN Monia
GRANDE GIOVE 
1970 F 20:15.1 +7:45.6
30 18 GAZ Luisa
GRANDE GIOVE 
1973 F 20:16.6 +7:47.1
31 525 ZERLINATI Camilla  2004 F 21:22.8 +8:53.3
32 524 NORO Tiziana  1967 F 21:28.2 +8:58.7
33 54 LIZZA Lidia  F 22:08.2 +9:38.7
34 75 GRIGOLETTO Lucrezia
SC ALPAGO 
2006 F 23:43.4 +11:13.9
35 78 TOMASSI Laura  1971 F 24:33.2 +12:03.7
36 26 KARANEZI Almire  1991 F 25:09.0 +12:39.5
37 27 BASSANELLO Cinzia  1991 F 25:11.0 +12:41.5
38 530 DE MARTIN FEDERICA  1984 F 25:14.4 +12:44.9
39 505 DE SALVADOR Regina  1960 F 25:43.6 +13:14.1
40 95 ZOKLDAN Anna  1980 F 26:10.2 +13:40.7
41 58 STO’ Daniela
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1976 F 26:11.9 +13:42.4
42 528 BETTIOL Rosy
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1958 F 27:17.4 +14:47.9
43 529 SPONGA Lucia
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1961 F 27:19.0 +14:49.5
44 519 SANDONI Angela  1950 F 29:12.7 +16:43.2
45 520 RIGHES Maria Luisa
COL FIIORITO 
F 29:14.4 +16:44.9
46 521 RIGHES Resi
COL FIIORITO 
1952 F 29:16.0 +16:46.5
47 99 PIAZZA Giorgia  2008 F 31:09.1 +18:39.6
48 510 DA ROLD Nicole  2003 F 31:44.0 +19:14.5
49 511 SPERANZA Cinzia  1953 F 31:46.0 +19:16.5