Classifica maschile 21 km – 2016 2017-06-06T19:49:00+00:00
Ordine d’arrivo Pettorale Nome
Team
Anno di nascita
Sesso
Tempo Diff.
1 183 SOMMARIVA Cristian
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 
1986 M 1:15:42.9
2 122 VECCHIETTI Matteo
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 
1981 M 1:18:36.3 +2:53.4
3 156 FAGHERAZZI Alessandro
FIORI BARP 
1986 M 1:20:15.6 +4:32.7
4 136 RAVEANE Massimo
ATL. BRUGNERA 
1968 M 1:21:04.8 +5:21.9
5 186 RONCHI Erwin
EDILMARKET SANDRIN 
1977 M 1:21:23.2 +5:40.3
6 165 VIVIANI Ivano
COLLAGU’ 
1962 M 1:21:43.5 +6:00.6
7 113 DEI SVALDI Oscar
S.C. ALPAGO 
1966 M 1:23:33.7 +7:50.8
8 163 RIVA Sergio
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 
1996 M 1:24:00.0 +8:17.1
8 169 FONTANA Alessio
GS QUANTIN 
1986 M 1:24:00.0 +8:17.1
8 170 CELATO Francesco
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 
1996 M 1:24:00.0 +8:17.1
11 105 PIERNI Nicolò Guido
ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 
1990 M 1:25:47.4 +10:04.5
12 174 DA RIN ZANCO Enzo
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1963 M 1:26:16.9 +10:34.0
13 114 PIAZZA Angelo
S.C. ALPAGO 
1970 M 1:26:28.4 +10:45.5
14 180 DORIGUZZI Marzio
TEAM FUTURA 
1974 M 1:27:40.4 +11:57.5
15 171 DE LORENZI Angelo
ATL. VILLORBA 
1980 M 1:27:54.3 +12:11.4
16 108 TREVISAN Alessandro
TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 
1980 M 1:29:43.0 +14:00.1
17 134 RIZZELLO Luigi  1973 M 1:30:44.7 +15:01.8
18 143 DAL FARRA Enrico
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
1984 M 1:31:39.5 +15:56.6
19 157 DE BARBA Roberto
VELENOSI 
1969 M 1:32:19.6 +16:36.7
20 185 FREGONESE Luca
AMICI DI LUTRANO 
1975 M 1:32:30.2 +16:47.3
21 194 BRASILIANO Marco
GM CALALZO 
1983 M 1:32:34.5 +16:51.6
22 121 ZANELLA Giorgio
PIAVE 2000 
1969 M 1:32:44.1 +17:01.2
23 144 FREZZA Cyril
ATL. TRICHIANA 
1976 M 1:32:45.9 +17:03.0
24 193 D’AMBROSIO Stefano
RUN CARD 
M 1:32:47.6 +17:04.7
25 107 CASSAN Stefano
ATLETICA SAN MARTINO AL TAGLIA 
1980 M 1:34:22.4 +18:39.5
26 175 PIVETTA Massimo
ATL. VILLAZZANO 
1957 M 1:34:35.4 +18:52.5
27 130 DE BASTIANI Juri
ENOTECA ELISIR 
1985 M 1:35:44.9 +20:02.0
2 TOMAS Fabrizio
GS PAVIONE 
1971 M 1:36:57.4 +21:14.5
29 189 VISENTINI Corino  1968 M 1:37:27.4 +21:44.5
30 101 SACCHET Davide  1979 M 1:39:09.7 +23:26.8
31 154 ZAMMATTEO Davide
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1985 M 1:40:15.3 +24:32.4
32 152 DE SANTA Cristian  1972 M 1:40:16.7 +24:33.8
33 153 ZAMATTEO Manuele
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1980 M 1:40:26.2 +24:43.3
34 102 SACCHET Giacomo  1984 M 1:40:41.6 +24:58.7
35 160 TIBERI Enrico  1966 M 1:42:20.5 +26:37.6
36 177 SASOT Jose’
SC. ALPAGO 
1962 M 1:42:22.2 +26:39.3
37 195 FONTANIVE Riccardo  1967 M 1:42:25.7 +26:42.8
38 179 ZANIN Alberto
MERCURIUS 
1975 M 1:42:47.7 +27:04.8
39 128 ORTOLANI Sergio
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 
1954 M 1:43:01.7 +27:18.8
40 155 SOMMACAL Marco
KUDOSPORT 
1969 M 1:43:09.6 +27:26.7
41 124 DE PRA Idalgo
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
1957 M 1:43:25.9 +27:43.0
42 112 BUZZAT Roberto
GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 
1979 M 1:43:31.4 +27:48.5
43 111 CAMPIGOTTO Cristian
GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 
1975 M 1:43:40.4 +27:57.5
44 161 BOITO Marco  1986 M 1:44:11.7 +28:28.8
45 158 MENEGON Paolo
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1964 M 1:44:58.7 +29:15.8
46 182 RIZ Giuseppe
KUDOSPORT 
1965 M 1:44:59.0 +29:16.1
47 151 ZERBINATI Daniele
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1977 M 1:45:00.6 +29:17.7
48 164 NICOLINI Giangiacomo
KUDOSPORT 
1972 M 1:45:14.6 +29:31.7
49 131 GUIDOLIN Riccardo
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1968 M 1:45:16.6 +29:33.7
50 135 CASON Stefano
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1970 M 1:45:18.5 +29:35.6
51 133 GRACCHI Gabriele  1972 M 1:45:21.0 +29:38.1
52 103 CRISTOFOLETTI Giovanni  1984 M 1:45:34.8 +29:51.9
53 146 FAGHERAZZI Giorgio
FIORI BARP 
1962 M 1:45:40.3 +29:57.4
54 176 BONAN Marco
ATL. LAMON 
1965 M 1:45:55.8 +30:12.9
55 168 FIORENZO Vincenzo
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1971 M 1:46:08.9 +30:26.0
56 162 FABBRI Yuri
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 
1979 M 1:47:38.3 +31:55.4
57 184 CASAGRANDE Roberto
VIGILI DEL FUOCO BL 
1963 M 1:48:11.7 +32:28.8
58 147 GALLI Francesco  1966 M 1:48:21.9 +32:39.0
59 188 BREDA Ildo
RTF S. FIOR 
1957 M 1:50:21.3 +34:38.4
60 139 SARTORE Francesco
GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 
1981 M 1:55:47.8 +40:04.9
61 148 CAVAGNA Stefano  1965 M 1:55:59.6 +40:16.7
62 173 DE MIN Carlo
FIORI BARP 
1957 M 1:57:17.3 +41:34.4
63 140 D’ANGELO Mauro
KUDOSPORT 
1973 M 1:57:36.1 +41:53.2
64 150 TRAMONTIN Eugenio
VIGILI DEL FUOCO BL 
1972 M 2:00:58.4 +45:15.5
65 118 ANTONIAZZI Roberto
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 
1958 M 2:02:41.0 +46:58.1
66 106 RIGHES Giuseppe  1956 M 2:03:16.7 +47:33.8
67 138 ABBATTISTA Giovanni
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1966 M 2:04:46.5 +49:03.6
68 190 DE RIZ Stefano
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1966 M 2:09:31.0 +53:48.1
69 178 SACCHET Andrea  1982 M 2:14:57.5 +59:14.6
70 127 MASETTO Ivano
CLUB DEL TORCIO 
1953 M 2:17:23.7 +1:01:40.8