Classifica generale Super… Scale – 2016 2017-06-07T16:16:00+00:00
Ordine d’arrivo Pettorale Nome
Team
Anno di nascita
Sesso
 Tempo Diff.
1 5 BUSIN Lorenzo
SCI CLUB VAL BIOIS
1996 M 10:01.7
2 50 COMEL Diman
BIRRE MEDIE
1982 M 10:23.0 +0:21.3
3 11 SALVADOR Alessandro
GS PROVAGNA
1975 M 10:25.0 +0:23.3
4 12 FREGONA Francesco
QUANTIN
M 10:27.5 +0:25.8
5 503 DASSIE’ Luca
FOT
M 10:32.1 +0:30.4
6 7 TODESCO Arno M 10:58.1 +0:56.4
7 504 VIEL Andrea
GS QUANTIN
1982 M 11:10.9 +1:09.2
8 501 SOLIGO Manuel
FOT
1984 M 11:37.4 +1:35.7
9 21 ZANELLA Giorgio
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1969 M 11:42.6 +1:40.9
10 13 GIOTTO Claudio 1964 M 11:49.8 +1:48.1
11 86 DA ROLD Patrick
CASTIONESE
2003 M 11:55.7 +1:54.0
12 509 ZANON Alessandro
SC ALPAGO
1983 M 11:58.4 +1:56.7
13 64 CIBIEN Matteo
BIRRE MEDIE
1980 M 12:13.5 +2:11.8
14 1 BONA Marco 1974 M 12:14.6 +2:12.9
15 522 DE BARBA Costantino
ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX
1968 M 12:16.3 +2:14.6
16 61 SANI Giovanni
GS QUANTIN
2004 M 12:18.7 +2:17.0
17 28 CAVIOLA Filippo
CASTIONESE
2003 M 12:26.5 +2:24.8
18 77 BORTOLUZZI Michaela
SC ALPAGO
1975 F 12:29.5 +2:27.8
19 31 SPILIARI Alberto
LIBERTAS VR
1978 M 12:30.5 +2:28.8
20 92 SERAFINI Walter 1967 M 12:43.2 +2:41.5
21 51 DE ROCCHI Cristina
NEW BASSANI AUTO
1972 F 12:44.8 +2:43.1
22 62 LUCCHETTA Fausto 1979 M 12:46.4 +2:44.7
23 19 DRAGONI Gianpietro 1982 M 12:48.1 +2:46.4
24 8 CERIALI Paolo
ATL. VALDOBBIADENE
1954 M 12:49.2 +2:47.5
25 514 ZACCARON Nicola
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1987 M 12:58.5 +2:56.8
26 523 ZAETTA Emanuela 1976 F 13:09.7 +3:08.0
27 502 VECCHIATO Stefano
FOT
1977 M 13:14.9 +3:13.2
28 63 DE MENECH Roger 1973 M 13:16.8 +3:15.1
29 6 DA VIA’ Marco 1984 M 13:21.4 +3:19.7
30 94 FELTRIN Wilmer
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1968 M 13:31.5 +3:29.8
31 508 BORTOLUZZI Alberto
SC ALPAGO
M 13:39.4 +3:37.7
32 518 SAVARIS Marco 1977 M 13:44.4 +3:42.7
33 83 FEDOM Pietro 2004 M 13:49.6 +3:47.9
34 65 CERVO Dennis
CASTIONESE
2003 M 13:52.3 +3:50.6
34 85 DA ROLD Christian
CASTIONESE
2005 M 13:52.3 +3:50.6
36 515 MURA Luca
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1984 M 13:54.7 +3:53.0
37 517 LUCCHETTA Cristian
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
M 13:57.9 +3:56.2
38 60 SANI Giacomo
GS QUANTIN
2006 M 14:03.7 +4:02.0
39 84 FEDOM Paolo 1963 M 14:08.1 +4:06.4
40 9 TASCA Elvis
MARATONETI ERACLEA
1971 M 14:20.9 +4:19.2
41 16 BATTISON Silvano
BIRRE MEDIE
1956 M 14:29.5 +4:27.8
42 30 POLONI Elena
KUDOSPORT
1984 F 14:32.2 +4:30.5
43 97 MARES Luca
RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM
1981 M 14:48.4 +4:46.7
44 98 FISTAROL Rudy
RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM
1973 M 14:49.7 +4:48.0
45 10 CIBIEN Sergio 1975 M 15:04.6 +5:02.9
46 57 BIDDAN Marco
GS CALEIPO
M 15:07.8 +5:06.1
47 516 MAZZERO Christiano
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1978 M 15:09.4 +5:07.7
48 49 MASINI Davide
CASTIONESE
2005 M 15:16.1 +5:14.4
49 37 BACCHETTI Alessandro
CASTIONESE
2008 M 15:18.3 +5:16.6
50 33 DAL PONT Luca
CASTIONESE
2008 M 15:19.6 +5:17.9
51 82 FEDOM Margherita 2006 F 15:24.1 +5:22.4
52 53 FACOLI Denis
ATL. DOLOMITI
1961 F 15:28.2 +5:26.5
53 32 DAL PONT Fabio
CASTIONESE
1976 M 15:33.0 +5:31.3
54 48 DE COL Luca
CASTIONESE
2005 M 15:44.9 +5:43.2
55 56 STELLA Cristina
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA
1970 F 15:57.6 +5:55.9
56 2 SANI Valerio
TRAIL RUNNING
1946 M 16:00.3 +5:58.6
57 52 DE LORENZI Enrico 2005 M 16:02.1 +6:00.4
58 34 DAL PONT Alice
CASTIONESE
2006 F 16:04.2 +6:02.5
59 15 BURIGO Omar 1976 M 16:06.8 +6:05.1
60 36 BACCHETTI Francesco
CASTIONESE
2006 M 16:10.6 +6:08.9
61 45 FONTANELLA Arianna
CASTIONESE
2005 F 16:12.7 +6:11.0
62 38 DE BACCO Angelica
CASTIONESE
2005 F 16:15.0 +6:13.3
63 93 VEDANA Leonardo
CASTIONESE
2006 M 16:16.5 +6:14.8
64 35 CANDEAGO Amelie
CASTIONESE
2007 F 16:19.1 +6:17.4
65 506 MASOCH Irene 1996 F 16:21.4 +6:19.7
66 39 DE BACCO Massimo
CASTIONESE
1972 M 16:24.2 +6:22.5
67 71 BERTAGNO Elisa
CASTIONESE
2005 F 16:30.2 +6:28.5
68 59 TISON Maddalena
CASTIONESE
2004 F 16:35.7 +6:34.0
69 41 DAL PONT Silvia
CASTIONESE
2005 F 16:37.8 +6:36.1
70 40 DAL PONT Fabio
CASTIONESE
1968 M 16:39.2 +6:37.5
71 29 FANTATO Alessandro
KUDOSPORT
1964 M 16:40.5 +6:38.8
72 73 BORTOLUZZI Andrea 1969 M 16:42.0 +6:40.3
73 47 DE COL Mario
CASTIONESE
1965 M 16:44.1 +6:42.4
74 3 DALLA PIAZZA Milena
TRAIL RUNNING
1950 F 16:45.4 +6:43.7
75 88 D’AMBROS Sebastian
CASTIONESE
2007 M 16:50.3 +6:48.6
76 66 CERVO Marika
CASTIONESE
2005 F 16:52.5 +6:50.8
77 46 PATENTE Patrizia
CASTIONESE
1974 F 16:57.8 +6:56.1
78 79 DE COL ValentinaGS CALEIPO 1984 F 17:00.1 +6:58.4
79 81 DAL MAS FrancoGS CALEIPO 1964 M 17:01.7 +7:00.0
80 80 MENEL SimoneGS CALEIPO 1987 M 17:03.0 +7:01.3
81 70 SQUILLACE Silvia
CASTIONESE
1975 F 17:05.7 +7:04.0
82 72 BERTAGNO Anna
CASTIONESE
2009 F 17:07.5 +7:05.8
83 20 CALDART Debora
GRANDE GIOVE
1986 F 17:25.2 +7:23.5
84 4 DE DONA’ Stefania 1982 F 18:03.0 +8:01.3
85 507 FONTANELLA Fabrizio
LAMBIOI
1970 M 18:17.3 +8:15.6
86 512 CAMPANINI Lara 1986 F 18:47.1 +8:45.4
87 513 DE BONA Mirko M 18:48.8 +8:47.1
88 24 CONEDERA Mirco 1963 M 19:55.1 +9:53.4
89 23 CALMO Matilde 1965 F 19:56.4 +9:54.7
90 22 CALMO Gianna 1964 F 19:57.7 +9:56.0
91 25 CALMO Luisa 1964 F 19:59.4 +9:57.7
92 42 AZZALINI Andrea
CASTIONESE
1984 M 20:07.1 +10:05.4
93 87 DA ROLD Gabriel
CASTIONESE
2010 M 20:09.6 +10:07.9
94 90 SVALUTO MOREOLO Marino 1971 M 20:11.2 +10:09.5
95 100 DAL MOLIN Lorena 1974 F 20:12.6 +10:10.9
96 17 PONGAN Monia
GRANDE GIOVE
1970 F 20:15.1 +10:13.4
97 18 GAZ Luisa
GRANDE GIOVE
1973 F 20:16.6 +10:14.9
98 525 ZERLINATI Camilla 2004 F 21:22.8 +11:21.1
99 526 FABBRI Daniele M 21:24.7 +11:23.0
100 527 FABBRI Andrea 1973 M 21:26.4 +11:24.7
101 524 NORO Tiziana 1967 F 21:28.2 +11:26.5
102 54 LIZZA Lidia F 22:08.2 +12:06.5
103 55 TORMEN Andrea 2006 M 22:09.4 +12:07.7
104 75 GRIGOLETTO Lucrezia
SC ALPAGO
2006 F 23:43.4 +13:41.7
105 74 GRIGOLETTO Leonardo
SC ALPAGO
2001 M 23:52.5 +13:50.8
106 76 LANTE Filippo 2007 M 24:27.1 +14:25.4
107 78 TOMASSI Laura 1971 F 24:33.2 +14:31.5
108 26 KARANEZI Almire 1991 F 25:09.0 +15:07.3
109 27 BASSANELLO Cinzia 1991 F 25:11.0 +15:09.3
110 530 DE MARTIN FEDERICA 1984 F 25:14.4 +15:12.7
111 505 DE SALVADOR Regina 1960 F 25:43.6 +15:41.9
112 96 MASCOLO Ismaele 2010 M 26:08.6 +16:06.9
113 95 ZOKLDAN Anna 1980 F 26:10.2 +16:08.5
114 58 STO’ Daniela
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1976 F 26:11.9 +16:10.2
115 528 BETTIOL Rosy
ATL. DOLOMITI
1958 F 27:17.4 +17:15.7
116 529 SPONGA Lucia
ATL. DOLOMITI
1961 F 27:19.0 +17:17.3
117 519 SANDONI Angela 1950 F 29:12.7 +19:11.0
118 520 RIGHES Maria Luisa
COL FIIORITO
F 29:14.4 +19:12.7
119 521 RIGHES Resi
COL FIIORITO
1952 F 29:16.0 +19:14.3
120 99 PIAZZA Giorgia 2008 F 31:09.1 +21:07.4
121 510 DA ROLD Nicole 2003 F 31:44.0 +21:42.3
122 511 SPERANZA Cinzia 1953 F 31:46.0 +21:44.3