Classifica generale Super… Scale – 2016 2017-06-07T16:16:00+00:00
Ordine d’arrivoPettoraleNome
Team
Anno di nascita
Sesso
 TempoDiff.
15BUSIN Lorenzo
SCI CLUB VAL BIOIS
1996M10:01.7
250COMEL Diman
BIRRE MEDIE
1982M10:23.0+0:21.3
311SALVADOR Alessandro
GS PROVAGNA
1975M10:25.0+0:23.3
412FREGONA Francesco
QUANTIN
M10:27.5+0:25.8
5503DASSIE’ Luca
FOT
M10:32.1+0:30.4
67TODESCO ArnoM10:58.1+0:56.4
7504VIEL Andrea
GS QUANTIN
1982M11:10.9+1:09.2
8501SOLIGO Manuel
FOT
1984M11:37.4+1:35.7
921ZANELLA Giorgio
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1969M11:42.6+1:40.9
1013GIOTTO Claudio1964M11:49.8+1:48.1
1186DA ROLD Patrick
CASTIONESE
2003M11:55.7+1:54.0
12509ZANON Alessandro
SC ALPAGO
1983M11:58.4+1:56.7
1364CIBIEN Matteo
BIRRE MEDIE
1980M12:13.5+2:11.8
141BONA Marco1974M12:14.6+2:12.9
15522DE BARBA Costantino
ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX
1968M12:16.3+2:14.6
1661SANI Giovanni
GS QUANTIN
2004M12:18.7+2:17.0
1728CAVIOLA Filippo
CASTIONESE
2003M12:26.5+2:24.8
1877BORTOLUZZI Michaela
SC ALPAGO
1975F12:29.5+2:27.8
1931SPILIARI Alberto
LIBERTAS VR
1978M12:30.5+2:28.8
2092SERAFINI Walter1967M12:43.2+2:41.5
2151DE ROCCHI Cristina
NEW BASSANI AUTO
1972F12:44.8+2:43.1
2262LUCCHETTA Fausto1979M12:46.4+2:44.7
2319DRAGONI Gianpietro1982M12:48.1+2:46.4
248CERIALI Paolo
ATL. VALDOBBIADENE
1954M12:49.2+2:47.5
25514ZACCARON Nicola
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1987M12:58.5+2:56.8
26523ZAETTA Emanuela1976F13:09.7+3:08.0
27502VECCHIATO Stefano
FOT
1977M13:14.9+3:13.2
2863DE MENECH Roger1973M13:16.8+3:15.1
296DA VIA’ Marco1984M13:21.4+3:19.7
3094FELTRIN Wilmer
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1968M13:31.5+3:29.8
31508BORTOLUZZI Alberto
SC ALPAGO
M13:39.4+3:37.7
32518SAVARIS Marco1977M13:44.4+3:42.7
3383FEDOM Pietro2004M13:49.6+3:47.9
3465CERVO Dennis
CASTIONESE
2003M13:52.3+3:50.6
3485DA ROLD Christian
CASTIONESE
2005M13:52.3+3:50.6
36515MURA Luca
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1984M13:54.7+3:53.0
37517LUCCHETTA Cristian
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
M13:57.9+3:56.2
3860SANI Giacomo
GS QUANTIN
2006M14:03.7+4:02.0
3984FEDOM Paolo1963M14:08.1+4:06.4
409TASCA Elvis
MARATONETI ERACLEA
1971M14:20.9+4:19.2
4116BATTISON Silvano
BIRRE MEDIE
1956M14:29.5+4:27.8
4230POLONI Elena
KUDOSPORT
1984F14:32.2+4:30.5
4397MARES Luca
RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM
1981M14:48.4+4:46.7
4498FISTAROL Rudy
RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM
1973M14:49.7+4:48.0
4510CIBIEN Sergio1975M15:04.6+5:02.9
4657BIDDAN Marco
GS CALEIPO
M15:07.8+5:06.1
47516MAZZERO Christiano
ALLEGRIA BARBISANO
1978M15:09.4+5:07.7
4849MASINI Davide
CASTIONESE
2005M15:16.1+5:14.4
4937BACCHETTI Alessandro
CASTIONESE
2008M15:18.3+5:16.6
5033DAL PONT Luca
CASTIONESE
2008M15:19.6+5:17.9
5182FEDOM Margherita2006F15:24.1+5:22.4
5253FACOLI Denis
ATL. DOLOMITI
1961F15:28.2+5:26.5
5332DAL PONT Fabio
CASTIONESE
1976M15:33.0+5:31.3
5448DE COL Luca
CASTIONESE
2005M15:44.9+5:43.2
5556STELLA Cristina
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA
1970F15:57.6+5:55.9
562SANI Valerio
TRAIL RUNNING
1946M16:00.3+5:58.6
5752DE LORENZI Enrico2005M16:02.1+6:00.4
5834DAL PONT Alice
CASTIONESE
2006F16:04.2+6:02.5
5915BURIGO Omar1976M16:06.8+6:05.1
6036BACCHETTI Francesco
CASTIONESE
2006M16:10.6+6:08.9
6145FONTANELLA Arianna
CASTIONESE
2005F16:12.7+6:11.0
6238DE BACCO Angelica
CASTIONESE
2005F16:15.0+6:13.3
6393VEDANA Leonardo
CASTIONESE
2006M16:16.5+6:14.8
6435CANDEAGO Amelie
CASTIONESE
2007F16:19.1+6:17.4
65506MASOCH Irene1996F16:21.4+6:19.7
6639DE BACCO Massimo
CASTIONESE
1972M16:24.2+6:22.5
6771BERTAGNO Elisa
CASTIONESE
2005F16:30.2+6:28.5
6859TISON Maddalena
CASTIONESE
2004F16:35.7+6:34.0
6941DAL PONT Silvia
CASTIONESE
2005F16:37.8+6:36.1
7040DAL PONT Fabio
CASTIONESE
1968M16:39.2+6:37.5
7129FANTATO Alessandro
KUDOSPORT
1964M16:40.5+6:38.8
7273BORTOLUZZI Andrea1969M16:42.0+6:40.3
7347DE COL Mario
CASTIONESE
1965M16:44.1+6:42.4
743DALLA PIAZZA Milena
TRAIL RUNNING
1950F16:45.4+6:43.7
7588D’AMBROS Sebastian
CASTIONESE
2007M16:50.3+6:48.6
7666CERVO Marika
CASTIONESE
2005F16:52.5+6:50.8
7746PATENTE Patrizia
CASTIONESE
1974F16:57.8+6:56.1
7879DE COL ValentinaGS CALEIPO1984F17:00.1+6:58.4
7981DAL MAS FrancoGS CALEIPO1964M17:01.7+7:00.0
8080MENEL SimoneGS CALEIPO1987M17:03.0+7:01.3
8170SQUILLACE Silvia
CASTIONESE
1975F17:05.7+7:04.0
8272BERTAGNO Anna
CASTIONESE
2009F17:07.5+7:05.8
8320CALDART Debora
GRANDE GIOVE
1986F17:25.2+7:23.5
844DE DONA’ Stefania1982F18:03.0+8:01.3
85507FONTANELLA Fabrizio
LAMBIOI
1970M18:17.3+8:15.6
86512CAMPANINI Lara1986F18:47.1+8:45.4
87513DE BONA MirkoM18:48.8+8:47.1
8824CONEDERA Mirco1963M19:55.1+9:53.4
8923CALMO Matilde1965F19:56.4+9:54.7
9022CALMO Gianna1964F19:57.7+9:56.0
9125CALMO Luisa1964F19:59.4+9:57.7
9242AZZALINI Andrea
CASTIONESE
1984M20:07.1+10:05.4
9387DA ROLD Gabriel
CASTIONESE
2010M20:09.6+10:07.9
9490SVALUTO MOREOLO Marino1971M20:11.2+10:09.5
95100DAL MOLIN Lorena1974F20:12.6+10:10.9
9617PONGAN Monia
GRANDE GIOVE
1970F20:15.1+10:13.4
9718GAZ Luisa
GRANDE GIOVE
1973F20:16.6+10:14.9
98525ZERLINATI Camilla2004F21:22.8+11:21.1
99526FABBRI DanieleM21:24.7+11:23.0
100527FABBRI Andrea1973M21:26.4+11:24.7
101524NORO Tiziana1967F21:28.2+11:26.5
10254LIZZA LidiaF22:08.2+12:06.5
10355TORMEN Andrea2006M22:09.4+12:07.7
10475GRIGOLETTO Lucrezia
SC ALPAGO
2006F23:43.4+13:41.7
10574GRIGOLETTO Leonardo
SC ALPAGO
2001M23:52.5+13:50.8
10676LANTE Filippo2007M24:27.1+14:25.4
10778TOMASSI Laura1971F24:33.2+14:31.5
10826KARANEZI Almire1991F25:09.0+15:07.3
10927BASSANELLO Cinzia1991F25:11.0+15:09.3
110530DE MARTIN FEDERICA1984F25:14.4+15:12.7
111505DE SALVADOR Regina1960F25:43.6+15:41.9
11296MASCOLO Ismaele2010M26:08.6+16:06.9
11395ZOKLDAN Anna1980F26:10.2+16:08.5
11458STO’ Daniela
GS LA PIAVE 2000
1976F26:11.9+16:10.2
115528BETTIOL Rosy
ATL. DOLOMITI
1958F27:17.4+17:15.7
116529SPONGA Lucia
ATL. DOLOMITI
1961F27:19.0+17:17.3
117519SANDONI Angela1950F29:12.7+19:11.0
118520RIGHES Maria Luisa
COL FIIORITO
F29:14.4+19:12.7
119521RIGHES Resi
COL FIIORITO
1952F29:16.0+19:14.3
12099PIAZZA Giorgia2008F31:09.1+21:07.4
121510DA ROLD Nicole2003F31:44.0+21:42.3
122511SPERANZA Cinzia1953F31:46.0+21:44.3