Classifica generale 14 km – 2016 2017-06-06T19:00:55+00:00
Ordine d’arrivo Pettorale Nome
Team
Anno di nascita
Sesso
Tempo Diff.
1 238 DE NARD Gabriele
FIAMME GIALLE 
1974 M 46:29.0
2 271 SCHIZZI Luca
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 
M 53:10.2 +6:41.2
3 215 BALDISSARUTTI Marco  1979 M 53:38.0 +7:09.0
4 206 UNTERPERTINGER Giovanni
ATLETICA COMELICO 
1967 M 54:29.1 +8:00.1
5 266 SPONGA Zeno  1974 M 54:45.0 +8:16.0
6 241 SATINI Stefania
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1969 F 55:05.0 +8:36.0
7 246 PALMINTERI Vittore
GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 
1969 M 55:24.8 +8:55.8
8 203 DALPIAZ Elisa  1999 F 56:21.0 +9:52.0
9 242 LOTTO Luigi
PANTERA ROSA 
1973 M 56:26.4 +9:57.4
10 274 NO NAME  M 56:28.4 +9:59.4
11 209 DA PRÀ Giorgio  1987 M 58:34.5 +12:05.5
12 265 TOSATO Francesca  1975 F 58:52.0 +12:23.0
13 205 UNTERPERTINGER Erik
ATLETICA COMELICO 
1994 M 59:31.2 +13:02.2
14 219 DE BACCO Massimo
CASTIONESE 
1972 M 59:39.8 +13:10.8
15 268 MEZZALIRA Ennio
AMATORI CHIRIGNAGO 
1965 M 59:51.0 +13:22.0
16 222 PAGLIARO Francesco
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
1973 M 1:00:17.6 +13:48.6
17 240 DE BIASI Mirco
ATL. DOLOMITI 
1967 M

 

1:00:32.7 +14:03.7
18 220 PATENTE Patrizia
CASTIONESE 
1974 F 1:00:41.1 +14:12.1
19 202 DALL’O’ Massimo  1977 M 1:01:37.3 +15:08.3
20 225 FOPPA Riccardo  1992 M 1:01:42.6 +15:13.6
21 252 DARDANI Luca  1978 M 1:01:56.2 +15:27.2
22 273 CORAZZA Francesco
RUN CARD 
1987 M 1:02:16.1 +15:47.1
23 145 ZAMBON Luciano
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 
1961 M 1:02:27.3 +15:58.3
24 208 CAROBOLANTE Ilona
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 
1964 F 1:02:29.2 +16:00.2
25 231 FELTRIN Wilmer
GS LA PIAVE 2000 
1968 M 1:02:46.4 +16:17.4
26 223 DALL’O’ Denis
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
M 1:02:59.5 +16:30.5
27 260 DE BASTIANI Flavio
ANA FELTRE 
1967 M 1:03:32.5 +17:03.5
28 228 FUNES Pierluigi
UISP BOLOGNA 
1973 M 1:03:38.9 +17:09.9
29 258 SACCHET Paolo
NORDICO VARESE 
1961 M 1:04:20.8 +17:51.8
30 233 DA ROLD Lorella  1960 F 1:04:29.9 +18:00.9
31 234 NOGARE’ Marilena  F 1:04:31.9 +18:02.9
32 227 MONTICELLI Giancarla
UISP BOLOGNA 
1974 F 1:05:33.7 +19:04.7
3 229 FACCHIN Iris
GS QUANTIN 
1994 F 1:05:42.8 +19:13.8
34 262 SISTI Elisabetta
CORRITREVISO 
F 1:06:54.6 +20:25.6
35 261 GHEDIN Rosano
CORRITREVISO 
M 1:06:56.3 +20:27.3
36 214 DELLA LIBERA Mauro
ATLETICA LIBERTAS VITTORIO VEN 
1967 M 1:07:06.1 +20:37.1
37 269 DERTON Nicola
POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 
1971 M 1:07:37.2 +21:08.2
38 270 BORTOLUZZI Severino
VALDOBBIADENE 
1949 M 1:08:14.7 +21:45.7
39 218 DAL PONT Adriano  1969 M 1:08:18.0 +21:49.0
40 239 LOMBARDO Mauro  1969 M 1:09:18.4 +22:49.4
41 259 NODARI Nicola  1993 M 1:09:29.8 +23:00.8
42 244 CORONA Delvi
VELENOSI 
M 1:09:45.6 +23:16.6
43 264 ZANATTA Gianpaolo
ATL. TRICHIANA 
1943 M 1:10:21.0 +23:52.0
44 207 VEDANA Federica  1981 F 1:11:22.8 +24:53.8
45 255 RIVA Raffaele
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 
M 1:12:56.5 +26:27.5
46 257 CAVALLARO Lucas  1970 M 1:12:58.0 +26:29.0
47 213 BETTEGA Stefano
G.S. PAVIONE ASD 
1961 M 1:14:05.3 +27:36.3
48 230 BIDDAU Marco
CALEIPO 
1968 M 1:14:26.7 +27:57.7
49 226 TROIAN Marco  1994 M 1:14:43.8 +28:14.8
50 243 CORAZZIN Giuseppe
COLLAGU’ 
1963 M 1:15:18.7 +28:49.7
51 250 SORAVIA Valeria  1992 F 1:16:13.4 +29:44.4
52 211 MOLIN Lucio
HAPPY RUNNERS 
1961 M 1:16:15.2 +29:46.2
53 251 SORAVIA Giorgio  1953 M 1:16:17.0 +29:48.0
54 248 DE TOFFOL Sergio
KUDOSPORT 
1964 M 1:16:26.4 +29:57.4
55 210 GUZZO Alessandro  1970 M 1:16:59.2 +30:30.2
56 247 DAL MAGRO Beatrice
KUDOSPORT 
1972 F 1:17:49.1 +31:20.1
57 256 BATTISTON Michele  1971 M 1:17:58.9 +31:29.9
58 212 DE MARTINI Remo
ENOTECA ELISIR 
1952 M 1:18:03.2 +31:34.2
59 245 BONE Alessandro  1975 M 1:18:07.0 +31:38.0
60 236 DALLE FESTE Melany  1976 F 1:18:29.9 +32:00.9
61 237 DALLE MULE Valentina  1979 F 1:18:32.0 +32:03.0
62 249 CANEVE Riccardo  1993 M 1:18:48.2 +32:19.2
63 224 DE PRA Cristina  1991 F 1:19:22.1 +32:53.1
64 232 PELLICANO’ Costantino
KUDOSPORT 
1972 M 1:19:41.4 +33:12.4
65 217 LOTTO Franco
KUDOSPORT 
1966 M 1:20:08.7 +33:39.7
66 221 SOVILLA Luca
CALEIPO 
1981 M 1:22:21.8 +35:52.8
67 204 COSTA Alberto
GSA – GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI V 
1954 M 1:28:55.9 +42:26.9
68 267 DA RE Pasqualina
ATL. VITTORIO VENETO 
1949 F 1:29:48.4 +43:19.4
69 253 SANTOMASO Marta  1991 F 2:13:37.9 +1:27:08.9
70 254 FRATTA Luca  1981 M 2:13:40.1 +1:27:11.1